We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EMOTORS INC.

EMOTORS INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3023262. EMOTORS INC. located at the address Svetlana Gordiyenko 65-35 108Th Street, Ste D9 Forest Hills, New York, 11375. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EMOTORS INC.
DOS ID # 3023262
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EMOTORS INC.
SVETLANA GORDIYENKO
65-35 108TH STREET, STE D9
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 5, 2004 Actual EMOTORS INC.
March 8, 2004 Actual K REGAL COLLISION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News