We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EMPIRE CREDIT SERVICES, LLC

EMPIRE CREDIT SERVICES, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4162649. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name EMPIRE CREDIT SERVICES, LLC
DOS ID # 4162649
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2011
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 29, 2011 Fictitious EMPIRE CS, LLC
November 7, 2011 Fictitious EMPIRE ES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News