We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ENDO FREIGHT FORWARDERS (N.Y.)INC.

ENDO FREIGHT FORWARDERS (N.Y.)INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 156816. ENDO FREIGHT FORWARDERS (N.Y.)INC. located at the address 1369 Blondell Avenue Bronx, New York, 10461. Company is incorporated on May 5, 1963. The Chief Executive Officer is Kenji Sato Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ENDO FREIGHT FORWARDERS (N.Y.)INC.
DOS ID # 156816
Initial DOS Filing Date May 5, 1963
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ENDO FREIGHT FORWARDERS (N.Y.)INC.
1369 BLONDELL AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10461
Chief Executive Officer KENJI SATO
1369 BLONDELL AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10461
Principal Executive Office ENDO FREIGHT FORWARDERS (N.Y.)INC.
1369 BLONDELL AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10461

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 21, 1970 Actual ENDO FREIGHT FORWARDERS (N.Y.)INC.
June 21, 1964 Actual ENDO INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
May 7, 1963 Actual TSE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News