We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ENTERPRISE 51 PARKING LLC

ENTERPRISE 51 PARKING LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3032036. C/O OLSHAN FROME WOLOSKY LLP ATTN:STEVEN R. GURSKY, ESQ. located at the address Park Avenue Tower 65 East 55Th Street New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on March 25, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ENTERPRISE 51 PARKING LLC
DOS ID # 3032036
Initial DOS Filing Date March 25, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O OLSHAN FROME WOLOSKY LLP ATTN:STEVEN R. GURSKY, ESQ.
PARK AVENUE TOWER
65 EAST 55TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 1, 2012 Actual ENTERPRISE 51 PARKING LLC
March 26, 2004 Actual ENTERPRISE PARKING SYSTEMS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News