We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ESHEL JEWELRY MFG. CO., INC.

ESHEL JEWELRY MFG. CO., INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 680503. NORMAN SEIDENFELD located at the address 1207 59Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11219. Company is incorporated on February 8, 1981. The Chief Executive Officer is Liba Noe Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ESHEL JEWELRY MFG. CO., INC.
DOS ID # 680503
Initial DOS Filing Date February 8, 1981
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORMAN SEIDENFELD
1207 59TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11219
Chief Executive Officer LIBA NOE
37 W 47 STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office ESHEL JEWELRY MFG. CO., INC.
37 W 47 STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 3, 1992 Actual ESHEL JEWELRY MFG. CO., INC.
February 20, 1981 Actual EISHEL JEWELRY MANUF. CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News