We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ETV-MEDIA, LLC

ETV-MEDIA, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2766408. ETV-MEDIA, LLC located at the address 106 Third Street Mineola, New York, 11501. Company is incorporated on May 11, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ETV-MEDIA, LLC
DOS ID # 2766408
Initial DOS Filing Date May 11, 2002
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ETV-MEDIA, LLC
106 THIRD STREET
MINEOLA, NEW YORK, 11501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 2002 Actual ETV-MEDIA, LLC
May 13, 2002 Actual WEBCASTHUB, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News