We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EVEREST BUSINESS ADVISORY, INC.

EVEREST BUSINESS ADVISORY, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3533996. EVEREST BUSINESS ADVISORY, INC. located at the address 41 Old Farm Circle Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on June 20, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Mark Vulaj Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EVEREST BUSINESS ADVISORY, INC.
DOS ID # 3533996
Initial DOS Filing Date June 20, 2007
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EVEREST BUSINESS ADVISORY, INC.
41 OLD FARM CIRCLE
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Chief Executive Officer MARK VULAJ
41 OLD FARM CIRCLE
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Principal Executive Office EVEREST BUSINESS ADVISORY, INC.
41 OLD FARM CIRCLE
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 31, 2012 Actual EVEREST BUSINESS ADVISORY, INC.
June 20, 2007 Actual ACCOUNTING PARTNERS GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News