We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EVOLVE HOLDINGS, INC.

EVOLVE HOLDINGS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5003257. C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on September 2, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name EVOLVE HOLDINGS, INC.
DOS ID # 5003257
Initial DOS Filing Date September 2, 2016
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction TEXAS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2016 Fictitious EVOLVE DATA CENTER SOLUTIONS
September 1, 2016 Actual EVOLVE HOLDINGS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News