We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EXCELLENT BOOKKEEPING LLC

EXCELLENT BOOKKEEPING LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 3024106. EXCELLENT BOOKKEEPING LLC located at the address 59 Forest Road Unit 108 Monroe, New York, 10950. Company is incorporated on March 10, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 24, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EXCELLENT BOOKKEEPING LLC
DOS ID # 3024106
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 2004
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 24, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process EXCELLENT BOOKKEEPING LLC
59 FOREST ROAD
UNIT 108
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950
Registered Agent MORDECHAI EKSTEIN
59 FOREST ROAD UNIT 302
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2004 Actual EXCELLENT BOOKKEEPING LLC
April 6, 2006 Actual EXCELLENT MANAGING GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News