We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EXCLUSIVE EVENT PLANNERS INC.

EXCLUSIVE EVENT PLANNERS INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2983326. THOMAS P. NINO located at the address 1600 Calebs Path Hauppauge, New York, 11788. Company is incorporated on November 27, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Thomas P Nino Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name EXCLUSIVE EVENT PLANNERS INC.
DOS ID # 2983326
Initial DOS Filing Date November 27, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS P. NINO
1600 CALEBS PATH
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788
Chief Executive Officer THOMAS P NINO
390 RABRO DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788
Principal Executive Office THOMAS P NINO
391 RABRO DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 2011 Actual EXCLUSIVE EVENT PLANNERS INC.
November 30, 2003 Actual FAIRWAY ADVERTISING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News