We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EXOTIC SCENTS & BEAUTY CARE INTERNATIONAL, INC.

EXOTIC SCENTS & BEAUTY CARE INTERNATIONAL, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2785476. EXOTIC SCENTS & BEAUTY CARE INTERNATIONAL, INC. located at the address 22 Meadow Lane New Rochelle, New York, 10805. Company is incorporated on July 2, 2002. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 28, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EXOTIC SCENTS & BEAUTY CARE INTERNATIONAL, INC.
DOS ID # 2785476
Initial DOS Filing Date July 2, 2002
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 28, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process EXOTIC SCENTS & BEAUTY CARE INTERNATIONAL, INC.
22 MEADOW LANE
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10805

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 2002 Actual EXOTIC SCENTS & BEAUTY CARE INTERNATIONAL, INC.
July 1, 2002 Actual EXOTIC SCENT & BEAUTY CARE INTERNATIONAL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News