We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EXOTIC STYLE BOUTIQUE INC.

EXOTIC STYLE BOUTIQUE INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3642621. EXOTIC STYLE BOUTIQUE INC. located at the address 957 Kilmer Lane Valley Stream, New York, 11581. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Yossi Yaacov Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EXOTIC STYLE BOUTIQUE INC.
DOS ID # 3642621
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2008
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EXOTIC STYLE BOUTIQUE INC.
957 KILMER LANE
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11581
Chief Executive Officer YOSSI YAACOV
957 KILMER LANE
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11581
Principal Executive Office NATALI YAACOV
957 KILMER LANE
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11581

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 7, 2009 Actual EXOTIC STYLE BOUTIQUE INC.
March 10, 2008 Actual NATALI JEWELRY & CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News