We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EXPLORATION EXPEDITIONS, INC.

EXPLORATION EXPEDITIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4105384. C/O DAVIS & GILBERT LLP located at the address 1740 Broadway, 3Rd Floor New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on June 8, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EXPLORATION EXPEDITIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 4105384
Initial DOS Filing Date June 8, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O DAVIS & GILBERT LLP
1740 BROADWAY, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 31, 2014 Actual EXPLORATION EXPEDITIONS, INC.
June 10, 2011 Actual DISCOVERY EXPEDITIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News