We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EXPRESS YOURSELF, LLC

EXPRESS YOURSELF, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4793725. EXPRESS YOURSELF, LLC located at the address 11 Madison Avenue Ground Floor New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on July 20, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EXPRESS YOURSELF, LLC
DOS ID # 4793725
Initial DOS Filing Date July 20, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EXPRESS YOURSELF, LLC
11 MADISON AVENUE
GROUND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2015 Fictitious EXPRESS YOURSELF OF DELAWARE, LLC
July 23, 2015 Actual EXPRESS YOURSELF, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News