We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EYE3 IMAGES LLC

EYE3 IMAGES LLC is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 4057746. STEVEN KENNEDY located at the address Po Box 535 Bearsville, New York, 12409. Company is incorporated on February 20, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EYE3 IMAGES LLC
DOS ID # 4057746
Initial DOS Filing Date February 20, 2011
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STEVEN KENNEDY
PO BOX 535
BEARSVILLE, NEW YORK, 12409

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 28, 2011 Actual EYE3 IMAGES LLC
February 22, 2011 Actual THIRD EYE IMAGES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News