We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EZ RX PHARMACY, LLC

EZ RX PHARMACY, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3810046. EZ RX PHARMACY, LLC located at the address 6916 West Linebaugh Ave Suite 101 Tampa, Florida, 33625. Company is incorporated on March 24, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EZ RX PHARMACY, LLC
DOS ID # 3810046
Initial DOS Filing Date March 24, 2009
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EZ RX PHARMACY, LLC
6916 WEST LINEBAUGH AVE
SUITE 101
TAMPA, FLORIDA, 33625

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 23, 2009 Fictitious EZ RX PHARMACY NEW YORK
March 23, 2009 Actual EZ RX PHARMACY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News