We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

F.I.T.S. CONSULTING, LLC

F.I.T.S. CONSULTING, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3156313. F.I.T.S. CONSULTING, LLC located at the address 10 Presidential Blvd Ste 250 Bala Cynwyd, Pennsylvania, 19004. Company is incorporated on January 27, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name F.I.T.S. CONSULTING, LLC
DOS ID # 3156313
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process F.I.T.S. CONSULTING, LLC
10 PRESIDENTIAL BLVD STE 250
BALA CYNWYD, PENNSYLVANIA, 19004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 2005 Fictitious FOOD INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT CONSULTING
January 27, 2005 Actual F.I.T.S. CONSULTING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News