We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FACETHETICS, LTD.

FACETHETICS, LTD. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4246043. FACETHETICS, LTD. located at the address 429 Atlantic Avenue Suite 2A Freeport, New York, 11520. Company is incorporated on May 14, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FACETHETICS, LTD.
DOS ID # 4246043
Initial DOS Filing Date May 14, 2012
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FACETHETICS, LTD.
429 ATLANTIC AVENUE
SUITE 2A
FREEPORT, NEW YORK, 11520

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 2012 Actual FACETHETICS, LTD.
May 16, 2012 Actual ABOUT FACE NEW YORK, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News