We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FAIRBANKS MFG LLC

FAIRBANKS MFG LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 4053994. FAIRBANKS MFG LLC located at the address 79 Industrial Pl Middletown, New York, 10940. Company is incorporated on February 11, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FAIRBANKS MFG LLC
DOS ID # 4053994
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 2011
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FAIRBANKS MFG LLC
79 INDUSTRIAL PL
MIDDLETOWN, NEW YORK, 10940

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 17, 2011 Actual FAIRBANKS MFG LLC
February 11, 2011 Actual POP MAN LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News