We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FALCON HOME REMODELING INC.

FALCON HOME REMODELING INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2539314. C/O MICHAEL FROLOFF located at the address 1762 Conway Street Seaford, New York, 11783. Company is incorporated on August 4, 2000. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Froloff Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FALCON HOME REMODELING INC.
DOS ID # 2539314
Initial DOS Filing Date August 4, 2000
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MICHAEL FROLOFF
1762 CONWAY STREET
SEAFORD, NEW YORK, 11783
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL FROLOFF
1762 CONWAY ST
SEAFORD, NEW YORK, 11783
Principal Executive Office FALCON HOME REMODELING INC.
1762 CONWAY STREET
SEAFORD, NEW YORK, 11783

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 2009 Actual FALCON HOME REMODELING INC.
August 4, 2000 Actual MJ HOME IMPROVEMENTS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News