We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FARM ELECTRIC UTILITIES CORPORATION

FARM ELECTRIC UTILITIES CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4353. THOMAS T. BOND located at the address 11 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FARM ELECTRIC UTILITIES CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4353
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS T. BOND
11 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 1923 Actual FARM ELECTRIC UTILITIES CORPORATION
February 28, 1922 Actual COLUMBIAN FARM LIGHT COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News