We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FDHB LLC

FDHB LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4210911. C/O CRAIG KOENIGSBERG located at the address 135 Crossways Park Drive Suite 401 Woodbury, New York, 11797. Company is incorporated on February 26, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FDHB LLC
DOS ID # 4210911
Initial DOS Filing Date February 26, 2012
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CRAIG KOENIGSBERG
135 CROSSWAYS PARK DRIVE
SUITE 401
WOODBURY, NEW YORK, 11797

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 2012 Actual FDHB LLC
March 2, 2012 Actual 573 TIC OWNER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News