We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FEDERAL LAW ENFORCEMENT FOUNDATION INC.

FEDERAL LAW ENFORCEMENT FOUNDATION INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1300629. ANTHONY BERGAMO, C/O MB REAL ESTATE located at the address 335 Madison Avenue, 14Th Fl. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on October 21, 1988. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FEDERAL LAW ENFORCEMENT FOUNDATION INC.
DOS ID # 1300629
Initial DOS Filing Date October 21, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANTHONY BERGAMO, C/O MB REAL ESTATE
335 MADISON AVENUE, 14TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 8, 1989 Actual FEDERAL LAW ENFORCEMENT FOUNDATION INC.
October 21, 1988 Actual FRIENDS OF GOVERNMENT LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News