We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FEDERICO LAUNDROMAT INC.

FEDERICO LAUNDROMAT INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 870415. MANUEL VIDAL located at the address 333 E. 138Th St. Bronx, New York, 10454. Company is incorporated on September 27, 1983. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 21, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FEDERICO LAUNDROMAT INC.
DOS ID # 870415
Initial DOS Filing Date September 27, 1983
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 21, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MANUEL VIDAL
333 E. 138TH ST.
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10454

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 12, 1984 Actual FEDERICO LAUNDROMAT INC.
September 27, 1983 Actual 759 DE KALB AVE. GROCERY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News