We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FENCO ASSOCIATES, LLC

FENCO ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 5007902. FENCO ASSOCIATES, LLC located at the address 214 Monroe Blvd. Long Beach, New York, 11561. Company is incorporated on September 14, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name FENCO ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 5007902
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 2016
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FENCO ASSOCIATES, LLC
214 MONROE BLVD.
LONG BEACH, NEW YORK, 11561

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2016 Actual FENCO ASSOCIATES
September 14, 2016 Actual FENCO ASSOCIATES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News