We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FERNDALE PROPERTIES INC.

FERNDALE PROPERTIES INC. is an entity registered at SULLIVAN county with company number 229722. CAMP SHANE, INC. located at the address No St. Add. Stated Liberty, New York, 12734. Company is incorporated on October 26, 1968. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FERNDALE PROPERTIES INC.
DOS ID # 229722
Initial DOS Filing Date October 26, 1968
County SULLIVAN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CAMP SHANE, INC.
NO ST. ADD. STATED
LIBERTY, NEW YORK, 12734

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2004 Actual FERNDALE PROPERTIES INC.
October 28, 1968 Actual CAMP SHANE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News