We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FG & FS INC.

FG & FS INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4142224. C/O TEPPER ASSOCIATES located at the address 2065 Boston Post Road Larchmont, New York, 10538. Company is incorporated on September 14, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FG & FS INC.
DOS ID # 4142224
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 2011
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O TEPPER ASSOCIATES
2065 BOSTON POST ROAD
LARCHMONT, NEW YORK, 10538

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 2011 Actual FG & FS INC.
September 15, 2011 Actual FG & JL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News