We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FIFTH AVENUE SETTLEMENT CORP.

FIFTH AVENUE SETTLEMENT CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3321241. C/O GUERRERO located at the address 1836 A Fifth Ave Bayshore, New York, 11706. Company is incorporated on February 15, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Ivan E Guerrero Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 26, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FIFTH AVENUE SETTLEMENT CORP.
DOS ID # 3321241
Initial DOS Filing Date February 15, 2006
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 26, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O GUERRERO
1836 A FIFTH AVE
BAYSHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Chief Executive Officer IVAN E GUERRERO
1836 A FIFTH AVE
BAYSHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Principal Executive Office C/O GUERRERO LAW OFFICE PC
1836 A FIFTH AVE
BAYSHORE, NEW YORK, 11706

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 26, 2006 Actual FIFTH AVENUE SETTLEMENT CORP.
February 15, 2006 Actual ALL ISLAND EXPEDITING, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News