We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FIGGIE SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.

FIGGIE SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT GROUP INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 309410. CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 1633 Broadway New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on June 9, 1971. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (jul 06, 1989).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FIGGIE SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.
DOS ID # 309410
Initial DOS Filing Date June 9, 1971
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Jul 06, 1989)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 8, 1982 Actual FIGGIE SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.
June 14, 1971 Actual A-T-O SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News