We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FILM FAB PRODUCTIONS, LLC

FILM FAB PRODUCTIONS, LLC is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 4092215. FILM FAB PRODUCTIONS, LLC located at the address 120 Marion Avenue Staten Island, New York, 10304. Company is incorporated on May 1, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FILM FAB PRODUCTIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 4092215
Initial DOS Filing Date May 1, 2011
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FILM FAB PRODUCTIONS, LLC
120 MARION AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10304
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 2011 Actual FILM FAB PRODUCTIONS, LLC
May 10, 2011 Actual JEREMIAH J DALTON PRODUCTIONS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News