We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FINEST MAINTENANCE, INC.

FINEST MAINTENANCE, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3175964. FINEST MAINTENANCE, INC. located at the address 6 Woodcock Lane Levittown, New York, 11756. Company is incorporated on March 11, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name FINEST MAINTENANCE, INC.
DOS ID # 3175964
Initial DOS Filing Date March 11, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FINEST MAINTENANCE, INC.
6 WOODCOCK LANE
LEVITTOWN, NEW YORK, 11756

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 2005 Actual FINEST MAINTENANCE, INC.
March 10, 2005 Actual FINEST MAINTENANCE AND DEMO INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News