We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FLX CORPORATION

FLX CORPORATION is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 581676. DONALD G FELLNER located at the address 38 Lake Shore Drive Eastchester, New York, 10709. Company is incorporated on September 9, 1979. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 09, 1999).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FLX CORPORATION
DOS ID # 581676
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 1979
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 09, 1999)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DONALD G FELLNER
38 LAKE SHORE
DRIVE
EASTCHESTER, NEW YORK, 10709

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 29, 1985 Actual FLX CORPORATION
September 14, 1979 Actual XONIX DATA CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News