We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FLYNN FAMILY OFFICE SOLUTIONS LLC

FLYNN FAMILY OFFICE SOLUTIONS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4555483. THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY located at the address 435 East 79Th Street #4P New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FLYNN FAMILY OFFICE SOLUTIONS LLC
DOS ID # 4555483
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
435 EAST 79TH STREET
#4P
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 2014 Actual FLYNN FAMILY OFFICE SOLUTIONS LLC
April 2, 2014 Actual RJ FLYNN & COMPANY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News