We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FOGON LATINO BAR RESTAURANT CORP.

FOGON LATINO BAR RESTAURANT CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4292394. SEGUNDO H TACURI located at the address 94-25 37Th Avenue Jackson Hgts, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on September 4, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FOGON LATINO BAR RESTAURANT CORP.
DOS ID # 4292394
Initial DOS Filing Date September 4, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SEGUNDO H TACURI
94-25 37TH AVENUE
JACKSON HGTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 20, 2014 Actual FOGON LATINO BAR RESTAURANT CORP.
September 5, 2012 Actual TABACAY RESTAURANT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News