We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FOREMOST COMMUNICATIONS CORP.

FOREMOST COMMUNICATIONS CORP. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2951816. C/O RAPHAEL & SANDERS located at the address 1983 1983 Marcus Ave.suite 139 Lake Success, New York, 11042. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Stephen Samuels Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FOREMOST COMMUNICATIONS CORP.
DOS ID # 2951816
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O RAPHAEL & SANDERS
1983 1983 MARCUS AVE.SUITE 139
LAKE SUCCESS, NEW YORK, 11042
Chief Executive Officer STEPHEN SAMUELS
200 WILLIAM ST
PO BOX 431
PORTCHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573
Principal Executive Office FOREMOST COMMUNICATIONS CORP.
200 WILLIAM ST
PORTCHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 23, 2003 Actual FOREMOST COMMUNICATIONS CORP.
September 8, 2003 Actual FOREMOST CALLCENTER INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News