We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FORKS IN THE ROAD, LLC

FORKS IN THE ROAD, LLC is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 3825264. FORKS IN THE ROAD, LLC located at the address 1480 Lee Hill Drive Unit 4 Boulder, Colorado, 80304. Company is incorporated on June 19, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FORKS IN THE ROAD, LLC
DOS ID # 3825264
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 2009
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FORKS IN THE ROAD, LLC
1480 LEE HILL DRIVE
UNIT 4
BOULDER, COLORADO, 80304

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 2010 Actual FORKS IN THE ROAD, LLC
June 22, 2009 Actual GOLDLINE VENTURES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News