We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FORMA MMX INC.

FORMA MMX INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3906838. FORMA MMX INC. located at the address 1840 Falmouth Ave Suite A New Hyde Park, New York, 11040. Company is incorporated on January 30, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FORMA MMX INC.
DOS ID # 3906838
Initial DOS Filing Date January 30, 2010
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FORMA MMX INC.
1840 FALMOUTH AVE SUITE A
NEW HYDE PARK, NEW YORK, 11040

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 20, 2010 Actual FORMA MMX INC.
January 31, 2010 Actual DAAP MMX INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News