We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FORTY EIGHT LOUNGE LLC

FORTY EIGHT LOUNGE LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3639953. C/O BRIAN PACKIN located at the address 500 West 56Th Street New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 5, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FORTY EIGHT LOUNGE LLC
DOS ID # 3639953
Initial DOS Filing Date March 5, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O BRIAN PACKIN
500 WEST 56TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 14, 2008 Actual FORTY EIGHT LOUNGE LLC
March 4, 2008 Actual ONE MADISON NY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News