We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FOUNDATION PLAN INCORPORATED

FOUNDATION PLAN INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32305. UNITED ENDOWMENT FOUNDATION, INC. located at the address 52 Vanderbilt Ave New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FOUNDATION PLAN INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 32305
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNITED ENDOWMENT FOUNDATION, INC.
52 VANDERBILT AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 1, 1938 Actual FOUNDATION PLAN INCORPORATED
March 4, 1931 Actual UNITED ENDOWMENT FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News