We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FOX RUN REALTY LLC

FOX RUN REALTY LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3023625. FOX RUN REALTY LLC located at the address 136 The Knoll Syosset, New York, 11791. Company is incorporated on March 6, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FOX RUN REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 3023625
Initial DOS Filing Date March 6, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FOX RUN REALTY LLC
136 THE KNOLL
SYOSSET, NEW YORK, 11791

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 24, 2004 Actual FOX RUN REALTY LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual FOXRUN REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News