We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRANNIE FRESH PRODUCTS LTD.

FRANNIE FRESH PRODUCTS LTD. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3124471. FRANCES RUSSO located at the address 63 Sherwood Avenue Ossining, New York, 10562. Company is incorporated on November 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Frances Russo Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRANNIE FRESH PRODUCTS LTD.
DOS ID # 3124471
Initial DOS Filing Date November 8, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANCES RUSSO
63 SHERWOOD AVENUE
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562
Chief Executive Officer FRANCES RUSSO
63 SHERWOOD AVE
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562
Principal Executive Office FRANNIE FRESH PRODUCTS LTD.
63 SHERWOOD AVE
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 2005 Actual FRANNIE FRESH PRODUCTS LTD.
November 10, 2004 Actual NEW PLANET PRODUCTS LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News