We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FREEZE FRAME, LLC

FREEZE FRAME, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3861661. CLIFFORD DAVID located at the address 50 East 77Th St Apt 8A New York, New York, 10075. Company is incorporated on September 27, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name FREEZE FRAME, LLC
DOS ID # 3861661
Initial DOS Filing Date September 27, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLIFFORD DAVID
50 EAST 77TH ST
APT 8A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10075

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 29, 2009 Fictitious FREEZE FRAME IMAGING, LLC
September 29, 2009 Actual FREEZE FRAME, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News