We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRIEDMAN OSTER & TEJTEL PLLC

FRIEDMAN OSTER & TEJTEL PLLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4518831. FRIEDMAN OSTER & TEJTEL PLLC located at the address 240 East 79Th Street Suite A New York, New York, 10075. Company is incorporated on January 22, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRIEDMAN OSTER & TEJTEL PLLC
DOS ID # 4518831
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRIEDMAN OSTER & TEJTEL PLLC
240 EAST 79TH STREET
SUITE A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10075

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 16, 2015 Actual FRIEDMAN OSTER & TEJTEL PLLC
January 23, 2014 Actual FRIEDMAN OSTER PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News