We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRIEDMAN SANCHEZ, LLP

FRIEDMAN SANCHEZ, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2277230. FRIEDMAN SANCHEZ, LLP located at the address 16 Court Street Suite 2600 Brooklyn, New York, 11241. Company is incorporated on July 3, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - notice of withdrawal (jan 24, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRIEDMAN SANCHEZ, LLP
DOS ID # 2277230
Initial DOS Filing Date July 3, 1998
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Notice of Withdrawal (Jan 24, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRIEDMAN SANCHEZ, LLP
16 COURT STREET
SUITE 2600
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11241
Principal Executive Office FRIEDMAN SANCHEZ, LLP
16 COURT STREET
SUITE 2600
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11241

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 17, 2005 Actual FRIEDMAN, KHAFIF & SANCHEZ, LLP
May 17, 1999 Actual FRIEDMAN, KHAFIF & ASSOCIATES, LLP
July 8, 1998 Actual FRIEDMAN, KHAFIF & CASPI, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News