We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRIENDLY TRAVEL N.Y. INC.

FRIENDLY TRAVEL N.Y. INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4125003. FRIENDLY TRAVEL N.Y. INC. located at the address 135-27 38Th Avenue Ste 116 Flushing, New York, 11354. Company is incorporated on July 19, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Wen Lien Hsiang Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRIENDLY TRAVEL N.Y. INC.
DOS ID # 4125003
Initial DOS Filing Date July 19, 2011
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRIENDLY TRAVEL N.Y. INC.
135-27 38TH AVENUE
STE 116
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11354
Chief Executive Officer WEN LIEN HSIANG
67-30 DARTMOUTH STREET
APT. 2P
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375
Principal Executive Office FEI YEN HUANG
21654 68TH AVENUE
OAKLAND GARDENS, NEW YORK, 11364

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 2, 2011 Actual FRIENDLY TRAVEL N.Y. INC.
July 31, 2011 Actual SI FRIENDS TRAVEL INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News