We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRIENDS OF MCMASTER INC.

FRIENDS OF MCMASTER INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 87207. C/O PAUL A. ATTAGLIA, ESQ. located at the address 800 Fleet Bank Building 12 Fountain Plaza Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRIENDS OF MCMASTER INC.
DOS ID # 87207
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PAUL A. ATTAGLIA, ESQ.
800 FLEET BANK BUILDING
12 FOUNTAIN PLAZA
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 23, 2002 Actual FRIENDS OF MCMASTER INC.
March 16, 1953 Actual FRIENDS OF MCMASTER INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News