We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRONTIER MANAGEMENT SERVICES, INC.

FRONTIER MANAGEMENT SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2595720. C/O JON PURIZHANSKY ESQ located at the address 420 Franklin St Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on January 18, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRONTIER MANAGEMENT SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 2595720
Initial DOS Filing Date January 18, 2001
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JON PURIZHANSKY ESQ
420 FRANKLIN ST
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 10, 2003 Actual FRONTIER MANAGEMENT SERVICES, INC.
January 19, 2001 Actual FRONTIER IMAGING SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News