We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FULL TIME PRODUCTIONS LLC

FULL TIME PRODUCTIONS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3227147. FULL TIME PRODUCTIONS LLC located at the address 155 Ave Of The Americas 5Th Fl New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on July 6, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FULL TIME PRODUCTIONS LLC
DOS ID # 3227147
Initial DOS Filing Date July 6, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FULL TIME PRODUCTIONS LLC
155 AVE OF THE AMERICAS
5TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 6, 2005 Actual DARKSTAR ENTERTAINMENT LLC
March 29, 2006 Actual FULL TIME PRODUCTIONS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News