We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FULTON STREET REALTY VENTURE, L.L.C.

FULTON STREET REALTY VENTURE, L.L.C. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2194839. C/O ICER BRANDS located at the address 1385 Broadway 16Th Fl New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on October 29, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FULTON STREET REALTY VENTURE, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2194839
Initial DOS Filing Date October 29, 1997
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ICER BRANDS
1385 BROADWAY
16TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 30, 1997 Actual FULTON STREET REALTY VENTURE
October 30, 1997 Actual FULTON STREET REALTY VENTURE, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News