We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FUNDHOST, LLC

FUNDHOST, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3026123. FUNDHOST, LLC located at the address 9 Taylors Rise Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on March 11, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FUNDHOST, LLC
DOS ID # 3026123
Initial DOS Filing Date March 11, 2004
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FUNDHOST, LLC
9 TAYLORS RISE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 15, 2004 Actual FUNDHOST, LLC
March 14, 2004 Actual FUNDHOAST, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News